Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amplifier All In One,Wall Mount Speaker,Speaker Wire,Cordless Microphone With Chargeble Battery,Gro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5185096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ONE STOP SOLUTIONS
Contract Value
639790
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Nirmal Kumar Mandal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Education
Department:
Department Of School Education And Literacy
Organisation:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONE STOP SOLUTIONS | - | 10-08-2024 09:38:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S & S TEKNO SERVICES | - | 10-08-2024 10:08:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISE | - | 10-08-2024 09:56:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONE STOP SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Amplifier all in one,Wall Mount Speaker,Speaker Wire,Cordless microphone with chargeble battery,Gro | 657290.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier all in one,Wall Mount Speaker,Speaker Wire,Cordless microphone with chargeble battery,Gro | 658850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S & S TEKNO SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier all in one,Wall Mount Speaker,Speaker Wire,Cordless microphone with chargeble battery,Gro | 667400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amplifier all in one | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 42000.000 |
| Wall Mount Speaker | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| Speaker Wire | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| Cordless microphone with chargeble battery | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12800.000 |
| Ground Development | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 490000.000 |
| Table Tennis Board with setup | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |