Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purge Rotameter Range 10 To 100 Slpm,Purge Rotameter Range 100 To 1000 Slpm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4009995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOW POINT INDIA | Make : FLOW POINT INDIA Model : FP/GTR/PG-13/2022 Title : GLASS TUBE ROTAMETER | 13-10-2023 11:50:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KHEMAS ENGINEERS | Make : KHEMAS Model : KPG-150-SX-67S Title : PURGE GLASS TUBE ROTAMETER | 18-10-2023 17:46:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPINK CONTROLS | Make : SPINK Model : R-101 Title : GLASS TUBE ROTAMETER | 02-11-2023 13:44:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHEMAS ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Purge rotameter range 10 to 100 slpm,Purge rotameter range 100 to 1000 slpm | 50622.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FLOW POINT INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Purge rotameter range 10 to 100 slpm,Purge rotameter range 100 to 1000 slpm | 54000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPINK CONTROLS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Purge rotameter range 10 to 100 slpm,Purge rotameter range 100 to 1000 slpm | 65610.00 | L3 |
Hard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Hard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreConstruction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreFirst year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
First year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreProviding and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreHard rock 440 cum with blasting in existing ept on ballavara sy no-08 & 22 (bojegowdara jameen to siddara devasthana) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 440 cum with blasting in existing ept on ballavara sy no-08 & 22 (bojegowdara jameen to siddara devasthana) of tarikere range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreof your Industry type