Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Selection Of Implementation Partner For Improvements And Augmentation Of Telecom Facility And Replacement Of Telecom Assets Based On Codal Life At Our Clients Locations In Mumbai
|
| Description |
Selection Of Implementation Partner For Improvements And Augmentation Of&Amp#X0d
Telecom Facility And Replacement Of Telecom Assets Based On Codal Life At Our&Amp#X0d
Clients Locations In Mumbai
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electronics Development Corp Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KSEDC_849450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSEDC/KMO/Mumbai/2026-27/ EOI/003 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435393 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Churchgate-virar improvements & augmentation of telecom facility and replacement of telecom assets based on codal life of churhgate-virar suburban section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelection of implementation partner for provision of telecom facility, rearrangement of offices and cabins and repairs and renovation to be done at our clients locations in mumbai
Provision of telecom facility, rearrangement of offices and cabins and repairs and renovation to be done at our clients locations in mumbai
Read moreSelection of implementation partner for provision of cctv based surveillance system at our clients location in mumbai with 3 years amc
Provision of cctv based surveillance system at our clients location in mumbai with 3 years amc
Read moreSelection of implementation partner for provision of cctv based surveillance system at our clients location in mumbai with 3 years amc
Provision of&#x0d cctv based surveillance system at our clients location in&#x0d mumbai with 3 years amc
Read moreSelection of implementation partner for comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) of cctv based video surveillance system at our clients various location in mumbai for five years
Comprehensive annual&#x0d maintenance contract (camc) of cctv based video surveillance system at our clients various location in mumbai for five years
Read moreImprovements to existing ohe by elimination of silver brazed/codal life completed contact wire on condition basis in yards of chennai division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEoi invitation for selection of technology partner project consulting / implementation services partner for it, ict, telecom, multi-media, e-education, health and infrastructure, iot solutions in north east region
Project consulting / implementation services partner for it, ict, telecom, multi-media, e-education, health and infrastructure, iot solutions in north east region
Read moreSelection of consortium partner for implementation of substation monitoring system for 33/22/11 kv substations and switching stations under nagpur and konkan region against clients tender no. cgm-it/substation monitoring system/nk/23-24/012
Selection of consortium partner for implementation of substation monitoring system for 33/22/11 kv substations and switching stations under nagpur and konkan region against clients tender no. cgm-it/substation monitoring system/nk/23-24/012
Read moreRailtel corporation of india ltd (here after referred to as railtel) invites eois from railtel empanelled partners for selection of implementation partner for operation and maintenance of cor data centre assets
Railtel corporation of india ltd (here after referred to as railtel)
 invites eois from railtel empanelled partners for selection of implementation partner for
 operation and maintenance of cor data centre assets
Read moreRailtel corporation of india ltd(here after referred to as railtel)invites eois from railtel empanelled partners for selection of implementation partner for operation and maintenance of cor data centre assets.
Railtel corporation of india ltd(here after referred to as railtel)invites eois from railtel empanelled partners for selection of implementation partner for operation and maintenance of cor data centre assets.
Read moreof your Industry type