Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 109/24 25 Padijaremukk Pooraghosha Kammitti Road Re Tarring And Re Concreeting In Ward No 13 Chalissery Grama Panchayath2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 109/24 25 Padijaremukk Pooraghosha Kammitti Road Re Tarring And Re Concreeting In Ward No 13 Chalissery Grama Panchayath2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/2025/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALISSERY GRAMA PANCHAYAT LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203158 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-109/24-25padijaremukk pooraghosha kammitti road re tarring and re concreeting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-109/24-25padijaremukk&#x0d pooraghosha kammitti road re&#x0d tarring and re concreeting in&#x0d ward no 13 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath&#x0d pravasi road re tarring in ward&#x0d no 11 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024-25-thacharayil smaraka road concreeting in ward no 14 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan- 2024-25-thacharayil smaraka road concreeting in ward no 14 chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 97/2024-25 kodappanayil road re tarring in ward 9 chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-pro no 97/2024-25&#x0d kodappanayil road re tarring in&#x0d ward 9 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-prono 223/2024-25 completion of chagarath padi road re tarring in chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-prono 223/2024-25 completion of chagarath padi road re tarring in chalissery grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-3724-25kizhakke kunnathery pournami road concreeting poortheekaranam in ward no 7 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-3724-25kizhakke kunnathery pournami road concreeting poortheekaranam in ward no 7 chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 101/2024-2025 -mill perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 in chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro no 101/2024-2025 -mill&#x0d perumannoor road re tarring&#x0d ward 6 in chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 106/2024-2025 alikkara marathamcode road re tarring in ward 8 chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-pro no 106/2024-2025&#x0d alikkara marathamcode road re&#x0d tarring in ward 8 chalissery&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type