Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Hex Head Bolt M 20 X80 Grade 10.9 Drg [Ht Hex Head Bolt M 20 X80 Grade 10.9 Drg No. Train 18/Mc/Ac 0 0 003 Item No. 16 For Vande Bharat Train Make/Brand Unbrako/Tvs/Upsl/Dfl] Or Equivalent
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106242956 |
|
Reference Number |
98245008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106242956/viewNitPdf_4453125.pdf |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ht hex head bolt m 20x80 grade 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt m 20x80 grade 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[ht hex head bolt m 20x80 grade 10.9 as per attached drg no. train 19/mc/ac-0-0-003 item no. 16]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x170 -10.9 (ht)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x170 -10.9 (ht)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x170 -10.9 (ht)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m24x200-10.9 (ht)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m30x105 - grade 10.9,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type