Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work In Budhakedar Village On Left Bank Of Dharam Ganga River And Right Bank Of Balganga River In Bhilangana Block Of Distt Tehri Garhwal Under Aapda Newnikaran
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work In Budhakedar Village On Left Bank Of Dharam Ganga River And Right Bank Of Balganga River In Bhilangana Block Of Distt Tehri Garhwal Under Aapda Newnikaran
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_76707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SE/2024-25 DATED 07-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 27.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TEHRI GARHWAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91522 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job- 2, flood protection work on right bank of dharamganga river in ragshya village in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under aapda newnikaran (reach from 0.196 km to 0.430 km)
Job- 2, flood protection work on right bank of dharamganga river in ragshya village in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under aapda newnikaran (reach from 0.196 km to 0.430 km)
Read moreConstruction of non residential building for tahsil office balganga at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of non residential building for tahsil office balganga at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Read moreConstruction of main building for g.i.c. koti agunda at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of main building for g.i.c. koti agunda at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of non residential building for g.i.c. kot vishan at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of non residential building for g.i.c. kot vishan at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of non residential building for g.i.c. kot vishan at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of non residential building for g.i.c. kot vishan at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreNew construction of mathkudi pangriyana to mehargaon darsil motor road in bhilangana block distt-tehri garhwal under state sector.(length-2.800km )
New construction of mathkudi pangriyana to mehargaon darsil motor road in bhilangana block distt-tehri garhwal under state sector.(length-2.800km )
Read moreNew construction of vinakkhal bhigun (dall) motor road ch. 0.00 to 3.50 in bhilangana block distt. tehri garhwal, under state sector.
New construction of vinakkhal bhigun (dall) motor road ch. 0.00 to 3.50 in bhilangana block distt. tehri garhwal, under state sector.
Read moreRoad safety works of crash barrier, thermoplastic paint and signage on different motor roads in block bhilangana under district tehri garhwal.
Road safety works of crash barrier, thermoplastic paint and signage on different motor roads in block bhilangana under district tehri garhwal.
Read moreof your Industry type