Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Hasanbag Darga Pond Under Amlani Gram Panchayat, Hasnabad Dev.Block,North 24 Parganas. Mouza Haripur, J.L.No 39,Sansad No Ix, Plan Year (24 25), Activity Id 115113276, Under 5th S.F.C (Tied), Meeting Date 22.05.25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Hasanbag Darga Pond Under Amlani Gram Panchayat, Hasnabad Dev.Block,North 24 Parganas. Mouza Haripur, J.L.No 39,Sansad No Ix, Plan Year (24 25), Activity Id 115113276, Under 5th S.F.C (Tied), Meeting Date 22.05.25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980694 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Decorating of amlani g.p. building under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas.
Decorating of amlani g.p. building under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at tokipur bazer under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. mouza- tokipur, j.l.no-39,sansad no-vi, plan year-supplementary (23-24), under 5th s.f.c (tied)
Construction of community hall at tokipur bazer under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. mouza- tokipur, j.l.no-39,sansad no-vi, plan year-supplementary (23-24), under 5th s.f.c (tied)
Read moreConstruction/repairing of toilet with water supply at gp office under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas, mouza-amlani, j.l.no-46, sansad no-xiv, aap year-suppl.(23-24), under 5th s.f.c (tied),meeting date-22.11.23 g.b
Construction/repairing of toilet with water supply at gp office under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas, mouza-amlani, j.l.no-46, sansad no-xiv, aap year-suppl.(23-24), under 5th s.f.c (tied),meeting date-22.11.23 g.b
Read moreConstruction of gate beside the house of basudeb das at haripur under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. mouza-haripur, j.l.no-41, sansad no-ix, plan year-(25-26), activity id-114215811, under 15th f.c (un-tied), meeting dat
Construction of gate beside the house of basudeb das at haripur under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. mouza-haripur, j.l.no-41, sansad no-ix, plan year-(25-26), activity id-114215811, under 15th f.c (un-tied), meeting dat
Read moreUpgradation of guard wall at annapurna mandir pond at amlani under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. mouza-amlani, j.l.no-46,sansad no-xvi, plan year-(23-24), activity code-69378504, under 15th f.c (un-tied), meeting date
Upgradation of guard wall at annapurna mandir pond at amlani under amlani gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. mouza-amlani, j.l.no-46,sansad no-xvi, plan year-(23-24), activity code-69378504, under 15th f.c (un-tied), meeting date
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from raju nath house to chattu nath house at rajnagar under hasnabad gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. mouza-rajnagar, j.l.no-53,sansad no-vi, plan year-(25-26
Construction of c.c road from raju nath house to chattu nath house at rajnagar under hasnabad gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. mouza-rajnagar, j.l.no-53,sansad no-vi, plan year-(25-26
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from hachina bibi s house to farida bibi s house at sansad xvii at perbhownanipur under makhalgachha gram panchyat hasnabad dev.block north 24 parganas activity code 68789082
Construction cement concrete road from hachina bibi s house to farida bibi s house at sansad xvii at perbhownanipur under makhalgachha gram panchyat hasnabad dev.block north 24 parganas activity code 68789082
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from harikati canal to baburali mollas house at harikati sansad no ii 2, under makhalgachha gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. activity code 89038852(24-25)
Construction of pucca drain from harikati canal to baburali mollas house at harikati sansad no ii 2, under makhalgachha gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. &#x0d activity code 89038852(24-25)&#x0d
Read moreMaintenance of street light at all sansad of makhalgachha gp area under makhalgachha gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. sansad no-1 to xxi, activity code 40172728 plan year-23-24
Maintenance of street light at all sansad of makhalgachha gp area under makhalgachha gram panchayat, hasnabad dev.block,north 24 parganas. sansad no-1 to xxi, activity code 40172728 plan year-23-24
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from pwd road to dulal biswas s house via ranjan mondal at sansad vi mouza muragachha jl no31 under makhalgachha gram panchayat hasnabad dev.block north 24 parganas activity code 68675106
Construction cement concrete road from pwd road to dulal biswas s house via ranjan mondal at sansad vi mouza muragachha jl no31 under makhalgachha gram panchayat hasnabad dev.block north 24 parganas activity code 68675106
Read moreof your Industry type