Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Traffic Improvement Work For Various Square On Inner Ring Road Of Nagpur City S.H 340 (Ch 10/520 To 20/560), Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Traffic Improvement Work For Various Square On Inner Ring Road Of Nagpur City S.H 340 (Ch 10/520 To 20/560), Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1288509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.14-02/UEE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 30500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2215337 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting work to median stone (ch. 10/520 to 20/560 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Painting work to median stone (ch. 10/520 to 20/560 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Read morePaver block repair and pot hole repair work (ch 10/520 to 20/560 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340 , dist nagpur
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (ch 10/520 to 20/560 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340 , dist nagpur
Read moreTraffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for ittabhatti square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Traffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for ittabhatti square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read moreTraffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for kharbi square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Traffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for kharbi square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read moreTraffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for manewada square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Traffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for manewada square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read moreTraffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for chikhali square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Traffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for chikhali square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Read moreTraffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for ittabhatti square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Traffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for ittabhatti square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read moreTraffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for omkar nagar square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Traffic improvement work as per suggetion of save life foundation report for omkar nagar square sh-260 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read morePainting work to median stone (ch. 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Painting work to median stone (ch. 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read morePaver blocks repair and pot holes repair work (ch 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist- nagpur
Paver blocks repair and pot holes repair work (ch 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist- nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type