Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Pipe Line Which Comes Under The Proposed Road Hanumangarh To Suratgarh Baropal For Rwss 21 Hmh A, 20 Hmh, 29 Ssw, 37 Ssw, Under Sub Dn. Hanumangarh Town
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Pipe Line Which Comes Under The Proposed Road Hanumangarh To Suratgarh Baropal For Rwss 21 Hmh A, 20 Hmh, 29 Ssw, 37 Ssw, Under Sub Dn. Hanumangarh Town
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_380274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PHED/HMH/65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 75060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DN Hanumangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677250 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to cess in hanumangarh-suratgarh section under aden/hmh-i/n.w.rly.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to cess in hanumangarh-suratgarh section over bikaner division under aden hmh-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to cess and pitching work of high banks - 8 tkms in hanumangarh - suratgarh section under aden/hmh-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplace of polluted and new laid pipe line work in 37 ssw under sub dn. hanumangarh town
Replace of polluted and new laid pipe line work in 37 ssw under sub dn. hanumangarh town
Read morePreparation of dpr for various rob & rub work in raman-bathinda-suratgarh, bathinda byepass, hanumangarh - gogameri & sarupsar - hanumangarh (cll) section over bikaner division. (29 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods shed development work along with the provision of cctv at suratgarh (sog), hanumangarh (hmh), satrod (std), raman (rmn), sirsa (ssa) and lalgarh (lgh) stations over bikaner division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of tube well (4 nos) in rural section at ghaghar depression belt manakthedi, 19 mod(hasliya) h/w, 11 lks (lakhasar) h/w, rwss 46 ssw (kalibangan) sub dn. pilibangan distt. hanumangarh under mla constituency pilibangan
Construction and commissioning of tube well (4 nos) in rural section at ghaghar depression belt manakthedi, 19 mod(hasliya) h/w, 11 lks (lakhasar) h/w, rwss 46 ssw (kalibangan) sub dn. pilibangan distt. hanumangarh under mla constituency pilibangan
Read moreRepairing /maintenance of 3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to d feeder(production feeder) which includes 36 no.,gm office, 37/38 incline, 29/30 incline,7bincline , 23/8 incline and weighbridge no. 2 of e.j. area
Repairing /maintenance of 3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to d feeder(production feeder) which includes 36 no.,gm office, 37/38 incline, 29/30 incline,7bincline , 23/8 incline and weighbridge no. 2 of e.j. area
Read moreof your Industry type