Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Road (Repair And Raising Of Drain And Footpath Along Sector 155 In Between Sector 155 And 154) Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Road (Repair And Raising Of Drain And Footpath Along Sector 155 In Between Sector 155 And 154) Noida
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NOIDA_832157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/DGM/SM(WC10)/ET/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main Admin Building Sector-6 Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o road ( repair and maintenance of drain and footpath along sector-155 in between sector-155 and 151) noida
M/o road ( repair and maintenance of drain and footpath along sector-155 in between sector-155 and 151) noida
Read moreC/o and m/o service road and footpath along plot no-01 to 06 sector-155 noida
C/o and m/o service road and footpath along plot no-01 to 06 sector-155 noida
Read moreRenovation of footpath, painting work of central verge and footpath between sector 151 and 155 noida
Renovation of footpath, painting work of central verge and footpath between sector 151 and 155 noida
Read moreD/o sector-155 156 157 and 159 ( re-painting on central verge footpath repair of footpath and laying of cover between road sector-155 and sector-156 ) noida
D/o sector-155 156 157 and 159 ( re-painting on central verge footpath repair of footpath and laying of cover between road sector-155 and sector-156 ) noida
Read moreM/o drain ( repair, raising and covering main drain and m/o footpath along sector-121 on d.s. road) noida
M/o drain ( repair, raising and covering main drain and m/o footpath along sector-121 on d.s. road) noida
Read moreD/o sector-155 156 157 and 159 (c/o and m/o service road for 45 mtr wide road between sector-154 and 157 ) noida
D/o sector-155 156 157 and 159 (c/o and m/o service road for 45 mtr wide road between sector-154 and 157 ) noida
Read moreStrengthening of street light in sector-150, 151, 152, 154, 155, noida
Strengthening of street light in sector-150, 151, 152, 154, 155, noida
Read moreM/o road (c/o rcc footpath along sector-42 and 48 road sector-42 side) noida.
M/o road (c/o rcc footpath along sector-42 and 48 road sector-42 side) noida.
Read moreM/o road ( c/o rcc footpath along sector-42 and 48 road sector-42 side) noida.
M/o road ( c/o rcc footpath along sector-42 and 48 road sector-42 side) noida.
Read moreD/o sector-152 153 and 154 ( repair raising of drain and laying of cover and painting work on central verge footpath for 45 mtr wide road infront of sector-153 and 154 expressway side ) noida
D/o sector-152 153 and 154 ( repair raising of drain and laying of cover and painting work on central verge footpath for 45 mtr wide road infront of sector-153 and 154 expressway side ) noida
Read moreof your Industry type