Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Sitc Of Mgps Work At 50 Bedded Field Hospital Dh Nathdwara, Distt. Rajsamand
|
| Description |
10 Sitc Of Mgps Work At 50 Bedded Field Hospital Dh Nathdwara, Distt. Rajsamand
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDIC_360673_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 08/2023-24 EE M and H CHITTORGARH |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Medical And Health Chittorgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13- sitc of mgps works at 50 bedded field hospital at rajsamand, distt. rajsamand
13- sitc of mgps works at 50 bedded field hospital at rajsamand, distt. rajsamand
Read more12- sitc of mgps works at 50 bedded field hospital at mch chittorgarh, distt. chittorgarh
12- sitc of mgps works at 50 bedded field hospital at mch chittorgarh, distt. chittorgarh
Read more11- sitc of mgps work at 50 bedded field hospital chc bari sadari, distt. chittorgarh
11- sitc of mgps work at 50 bedded field hospital chc bari sadari, distt. chittorgarh
Read moreSitc of mgps work of 50 bedded ward at dh sawai madhopur
Sitc of mgps work of 50 bedded ward at dh sawai madhopur
Read moreMgps work of 50 bedded ward mch at dh baran distt. baran ii-350.00
Mgps work of 50 bedded ward mch at dh baran distt. baran-ii-350.00
Read moreSitc of ac work in mch building nathdwara distt rajsamand
Sitc of ac work in mch building nathdwara distt rajsamand
Read moreSitc of ac work in mch building nathdwara distt rajsamand
Sitc of ac work in mch building nathdwara distt rajsamand
Read moreSitc of 20 bed cum stretcher elecator at 50 bedded field hospital distt sawai madhopur
Sitc of 20 bed cum stretcher elecator at 50 bedded field hospital distt sawai madhopur
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded field hospital at dh lalsot (including internal electrification work)
Construction of 50 bedded field hospital at dh lalsot (including internal electrification work)
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded field hospital at dh lalsot (including internal electrification work)
Construction of 50 bedded field hospital at dh lalsot (including internal electrification work)
Read moreof your Industry type