Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening To Dhule Nakane War Sutrepada Kavthi Road Mdr 22 Km.3/00 To 5/00 (Section Dhule To Nakane) Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening To Dhule Nakane War Sutrepada Kavthi Road Mdr 22 Km.3/00 To 5/00 (Section Dhule To Nakane) Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to dhule nakane war sutrepada road mdr-22 km.10/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to dhule nakane war sutrepada road mdr-22 km.10/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) gondur war kundane to nh-6 sanjori balhane padalde chaugaon road mdr-21 km.0/00 to 15/350 b) dhule nakane war sutrepada kawathi morane aklad lonkhedi road mdr-22 km.0/00 to 28/100 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) gondur war kundane to nh-6 sanjori balhane padalde chaugaon road mdr-21 km.0/00 to 15/350 b) dhule nakane war sutrepada kawathi morane aklad lonkhedi road mdr-22 km.0/00 to 28/100 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening to wadibhokar to nakane road odr-16 km.1/00 to 3/200 (section wadibhokar to nakane) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement with widening to wadibhokar to nakane road odr-16 km.1/00 to 3/200 (section wadibhokar to nakane) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to gondur war kundane to nh-6 to sanjori balhane road mdr-21 km.13/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to gondur war kundane to nh-6 to sanjori balhane road mdr-21 km.13/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to boris to nikumbhe dhandane dhodi road mdr-53 km.4/00 to 11/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to boris to nikumbhe dhandane dhodi road mdr-53 km.4/00 to 11/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi to mdr-55 road mdr-82 km.18/700 to 25/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi to mdr-55 road mdr-82 km.18/700 to 25/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreS.r. to nandale borkund mandal to arvi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 1/00 and 4/00 to 5/00 tal.dist.dhule
S.r. to nandale borkund mandal to arvi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 1/00 and 4/00 to 5/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type