Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Installation Of 11 Kv/3.3 Kv/550 V/440 V Sub Station At Pit No.2, In New Rooms At South Samla Unit Under Msam
|
| Description |
New Installation Of 11 Kv/3.3 Kv/550 V/440 V Sub Station At Pit No.2, In New Rooms At South Samla Unit Under Msam
Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_295294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM-PND/EandM/23-24/132/3530 dated 02/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreDehydration, filtration and commissioning of 1 mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer, 100kva 3.3kv/440v lightening transformer, 25kva 550v/220v lightening transformer and 300kva 3.3 kv/440v lightening transformer at south samla unit of msam colliery under
Dehydration, filtration and commissioning of 1 mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer, 100kva 3.3kv/440v lightening transformer, 25kva 550v/220v lightening transformer and 300kva 3.3 kv/440v lightening transformer at south samla unit of msam colliery under
Read moreDismantling, repairing and maintenance job of 11kv, 3.3kv, 550v and 440v overhead lines under msam colliery
Dismantling, repairing and maintenance job of 11kv, 3.3kv, 550v and 440v overhead lines under msam colliery
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of dgms approved automatic contrivance in 1 no. pit south samla unit of msam colliery.
Supply, installation and commissioning of dgms approved automatic contrivance in 1 no. pit south samla unit of msam colliery.
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of dgms approved automatic contrivance in 1 no. pit south samla unit of msam colliery.
Supply, installation and commissioning of dgms approved automatic contrivance in 1 no. pit south samla unit of msam colliery.
Read moreCradle guarding of 11kv, 3.3kv ,550v and 440v overhead line at various places of dalurband colliery.
Cradle guarding of 11kv, 3.3kv ,550v and 440v overhead line at various places of dalurband colliery.
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 11kv/550v overhead line at msam colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing/maintenance of 11kv/550v overhead line at msam colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreShifting of substation (transformers, switches, 11kv grade cables, 3.3kv grade cables, o/h line (440v and 550v) etc.) at no. 2 pit substation.
Shifting of substation (transformers, switches, 11kv grade cables, 3.3kv grade cables, o/h line (440v and 550v) etc.) at no. 2 pit substation.
Read moreShifting and installation of 3.3kv 550v 300kva power transformer 3.3kv 400amp,3.3kv 200amps 550v 200amps and 550v 400 amps at no8 pit new electrical substation under bankola colliery
Shifting and installation of 3.3kv 550v 300kva power transformer 3.3kv 400amp,3.3kv 200amps 550v 200amps and 550v 400 amps at no8 pit new electrical substation under bankola colliery
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and replacement of damaged gaskets and filtration of transformer oil of one no. 750kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 550v 440v, 3 nos 50kva 550v 440v and one no. 25kva 3.3kv 440v lighting transformer
Overhauling, repairing and replacement of damaged gaskets and filtration of transformer oil of one no. 750kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 550v 440v, 3 nos 50kva 550v 440v and one no. 25kva 3.3kv 440v lighting transformer
Read moreof your Industry type