Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Schedule And Breakdown Contract Of Passenger Lifts Of Capacity 8 Passengers (544 Kgs), (G13) And Freight Cum Passenger Lift Of Capacity 14 Passenger (1000 Kgs) (G13) (Make: M/S Thyssenkrupp) At Judges Court Under Jurisdiction Of Sse/E/G/Sdah Ii For Three(3) Years.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73855390 |
|
Reference Number |
ELEG-OT-1086-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73855390/viewNitPdf_4494689.pdf |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance schedule and breakdown contract of passenger lifts of capacity-8 passengers (544 kgs), (g13) and freight cum passenger lift of capacity 14 passenger (1000 kgs) (g13) (make: m/s thyssenkrupp) at judges court under jurisdiction of sse/e/g/sdah-ii for three(3) years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual maintenance schedule and breakdown contract of passenger lifts of capacity-8 passengers (544 kgs), (g13) and freight cum passenger lift of capacity 14 passenger (1000 kgs) (g13) (make: m/s thyssenkrupp) at judges court under jurisdiction of sse/e/g/sdah-ii for three(3) years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual maintenance schedule and breakdown contract of passenger lifts of capacity-8 passengers (544 kgs), (g13) and freight cum passenger lift of capacity 14 passenger (1000 kgs) (g13) (make: m/s thyssenkrupp) at judges court under jurisdiction of sse/e/g/sdah-ii for three(3) years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVvvf drive for boiler freight cum passengers lifts 1360 kgs capacity
Vvvf drive for boiler freight cum passengers lifts 1360 kgs capacity
Read moreOperation and maintenance of lifts (elevators) - passenger lift of 544 kgs 8 passenger capacity mak
Read more
Supply of spares for boiler freight cum passengers lifts 1360 kgs capacity in unit i
Supply of spares for boiler freight cum passengers lifts 1360 kgs capacity in unit i
Read moreRepair maintenance of passenger lifts 02 nos make supriya of cap 544 kgs 08 passengers installed at npol kochi.
Repair maintenance of passenger lifts 02 nos make supriya of cap 544 kgs 08 passengers installed at npol kochi.
Read moreof your Industry type