Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turbo Molecular Pump (Tmp) With Display Controller
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4004925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDWARDS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Edwards India Pvt Ltd Model : STPA2203C ISO250 Title : Turbo molecular pump | 25-10-2023 11:09:06 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | METALS & ENGINEERS INDIA | Make : LEYBOLD Model : TURBOVAC 1450 i - DN 250 -ISO-F Title : Turbo Molecular Pump (TMP) With Display Controller | 14-10-2023 13:28:53 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | PFEIFFER VACUUM (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PFEIFFER VACUUM Model : PUMP ATH1603 M 250 ISO-F T:00 Title : PUMP ATH1603 M 250 ISO-F T: 00 | 21-10-2023 11:44:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PRECISE VACCUM SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Precise Vaccum Systems Pvt Ltd Model : TURBO V 2300 TWISTOR Title : DN250 ISO F TURBO PUMP WITH CONTROLLER AND ACESSORIES | 25-10-2023 10:35:27 | MII | Disqualified |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type