Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Disc,Cover Assy,Pump Hyd Ram Hand Driven,Relay 24 V,Gasket For Shaft Sleeve,Regulator And Bru
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5214976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2024 21:45:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ASSOCIATES | - | 02-08-2024 21:03:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M.U.TRADING COMPANY | - | 02-08-2024 21:32:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC,COVER ASSY,PUMP HYD RAM HAND DRIVEN,RELAY 24V,GASKET FOR SHAFT SLEEVE,REGULATOR AND BRU | 47527.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.U.TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC,COVER ASSY,PUMP HYD RAM HAND DRIVEN,RELAY 24V,GASKET FOR SHAFT SLEEVE,REGULATOR AND BRU | 51479.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC,COVER ASSY,PUMP HYD RAM HAND DRIVEN,RELAY 24V,GASKET FOR SHAFT SLEEVE,REGULATOR AND BRU | 62049.00 | L3 |