Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smasanam Vayalakad Road Second Metalling And Retarring Balance Portion Ward 14(207/23) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Second Metalling And Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
207/AE/KMLR/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION KARUMALLOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
231/24 smasanam vayalakad road second metalling and retarring balance portion ward 14(207/23)-general civil work(re-tender)
Second metalling and tarring
Read moreAthani velankadavu road balance portion retarring second reachward 12 chendamangalam gp
Athani velankadavu road balance portion retarring second reach ward 12 chendamangalam gp
Read morePareli road second metalling and retarring ward7
Pareli road second metalling and retarring ward7
Read moreThoppu charivuparambu road second metalling and retarring
Thoppu charivuparambu road second metalling and retarring
Read moreVelapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Velapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Read moreManakkappady mandala road second metalling tarring and retarring
Manakkappady mandala road second metalling tarring and retarring
Read moreof your Industry type