Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Road At Indira Nagar Cross Street 9,Shanti Nagar Cross 5,Moovendar Nagar Housing Board Colony Cross Street No 3,Kalia Pillai Thoppu,Muniappan Koil Street A,Muniappan Koil Street B,Lakshmipuram North South Main Road,M.D.S Nagar Main
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Road At Indira Nagar Cross Street 9,Shanti Nagar Cross 5,Moovendar Nagar Housing Board Colony Cross Street No 3,Kalia Pillai Thoppu,Muniappan Koil Street A,Muniappan Koil Street B,Lakshmipuram North South Main Road,M.D.S Nagar Main
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_559545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4-6751-2025-10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=668224 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package 20, construction of swd at nesapakkam rajiv gandhi nagar, moovendar street, moovendar cross street, ganesan street, sakthi vinayagar koil street, nagappan street and erikarai salai in dn.137, zone 10
Package 20, construction of swd at nesapakkam rajiv gandhi nagar, moovendar street, moovendar cross street, ganesan street, sakthi vinayagar koil street, nagappan street and erikarai salai in dn.137, zone 10
Read moreRestoration of bt road at annai thresa nagar main road,indira nagar cross street10,indira nagar cross street7,indira nagar cross street8,moovendar nagar housing board colony cross street no-2,moovendar nagar housing board colony cross street no-3,
Restoration of bt road at annai thresa nagar main road,indira nagar cross street10,indira nagar cross street7,indira nagar cross street8,moovendar nagar housing board colony cross street no-2,moovendar nagar housing board colony cross street no-3,
Read moreRestoration of b.t.surface at lakshmipuram street 2- 82.00x7.00m 162047r09797, lakshmipuram street 4- 123.00x 4.50m 162047r09799, lakshmipuram street 5 -118.00x4.50m 162047r09800, lakshmipuram cross street 1 - 50.00x4.50m 162047r09801, lakshmipu
Restoration of b.t.surface at lakshmipuram street 2- 82.00x7.00m 162047r09797, lakshmipuram street 4- 123.00x 4.50m 162047r09799, lakshmipuram street 5 -118.00x4.50m 162047r09800, lakshmipuram cross street 1 - 50.00x4.50m 162047r09801, lakshmipu
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality (pac-3) bt road at throwpathiamman koil street, lakshmipuram agraharam street main road, lakshmipuram agraharam road, state bank colony street, sayakara street, vasanthnagar pookara north cross street, vasathanagar pookara
Ramanathapuram municipality (pac-3) bt road at throwpathiamman koil street, lakshmipuram agraharam street main road, lakshmipuram agraharam road, state bank colony street, sayakara street, vasanthnagar pookara north cross street, vasathanagar pookara
Read moreProviding bt road at raja street 3rd main 1 (035060r1948),rajastreet 3rd main 2nd cross (035060r1949), moovendar salai 6th cross (035060r3434), moovendar salai 8th cross (035060r3436) and devaraj nagar 1st street (035060r3437) in ward.no.60 ,zon
Providing bt road at raja street 3rd main 1 (035060r1948),rajastreet 3rd main 2nd cross (035060r1949), moovendar salai 6th cross (035060r3434), moovendar salai 8th cross (035060r3436) and devaraj nagar 1st street (035060r3437) in ward.no.60 ,zon
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culverts at kadambur muniappan koil street (ashok nagar) in division no 43.
Construction of storm water drain and culverts at kadambur muniappan koil street (ashok nagar) in division no 43.
Read moreProviding bt patches at masakalipalayam periyar nagar main road, manasakalipalayam periyar nagar first cross street, kizhaku veethi street, kizhaku veethi first cross street, vinayagar koil street first cross, vinayagar koil street second cross, indr
Providing bt patches at masakalipalayam periyar nagar main road, manasakalipalayam periyar nagar first cross street, kizhaku veethi street, kizhaku veethi first cross street, vinayagar koil street first cross, vinayagar koil street second cross, indr
Read moreProviding earthen to bt road at pillaiyar koil 7th cross street 035016r2981,eswaran koil street 035016r0803,ponniyamman koil street,035016r0836, ponniyamman koil street 2nd cross 035016r3245, ponniyamman koil street 1st cross 035016r0837,pachaiyamman
Providing earthen to bt road at pillaiyar koil 7th cross street 035016r2981,eswaran koil street 035016r0803,ponniyamman koil street,035016r0836, ponniyamman koil street 2nd cross 035016r3245, ponniyamman koil street 1st cross 035016r0837,pachaiyamman
Read moreFormation of wmm road to veerasami pillai cross street
Formation of wmm road to veerasami pillai cross street in ward no.10 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRestoration of bt road at atc nagar main road ,ngo colony east cross1,ngo colony east cross2,ngo colony east cross3,ngo colony east cross4,moovendar nagar housing board colony cross street no-4,moovendar nagar housing board colony cross street no-3,m
Restoration of bt road at atc nagar main road ,ngo colony east cross1,ngo colony east cross2,ngo colony east cross3,ngo colony east cross4,moovendar nagar housing board colony cross street no-4,moovendar nagar housing board colony cross street no-3,m
Read moreof your Industry type