Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Comp Throttle,Front Wheel Bearing Front Wheel Bearing Of Maruti Gypsy,Brake Light Swtich,Spee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5522591 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B R ENTERPRISE | - | 08-11-2024 19:57:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Jam Auto Center | - | 08-11-2024 19:45:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Om Sai Enterprise | - | 08-11-2024 19:50:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jam Auto Center | Item Categories : cable comp throttle,front wheel bearing front wheel bearing of maruti gypsy,brake light swtich,spee | 11213.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Om Sai Enterprise | Item Categories : cable comp throttle,front wheel bearing front wheel bearing of maruti gypsy,brake light swtich,spee | 13200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | B R ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : cable comp throttle,front wheel bearing front wheel bearing of maruti gypsy,brake light swtich,spee | 14125.00 | L3 |