Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Element Filter Lubricate Oil,Element Pre Filter,Fuel Filter Assy,Banjo Washer,Pipe Fuel Wire Braide
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3697914
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 16, 2023 15:10
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S DEY TRADING CO. - 25-07-2023 13:48:53 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES - 25-07-2023 13:37:15 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION - 25-07-2023 13:16:51 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ELEMENT FILTER LUBRICATE OIL,ELEMENT PRE FILTER,FUEL FILTER ASSY,BANJO WASHER,PIPE FUEL WIRE BRAIDE 9066.00 L1
2 M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ELEMENT FILTER LUBRICATE OIL,ELEMENT PRE FILTER,FUEL FILTER ASSY,BANJO WASHER,PIPE FUEL WIRE BRAIDE 9961.00 L2
3 M/S DEY TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : ELEMENT FILTER LUBRICATE OIL,ELEMENT PRE FILTER,FUEL FILTER ASSY,BANJO WASHER,PIPE FUEL WIRE BRAIDE 10602.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise