Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone,Telephone Cordless,Switch 8 Port,Emergency Light,Electrodes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4202291 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJUN ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 06:19:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 19:18:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 13:39:20 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Telephone,Telephone Cordless,Switch 8 Port,Emergency Light,Electrodes | 107375.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARJUN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Telephone,Telephone Cordless,Switch 8 Port,Emergency Light,Electrodes | 112550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJ ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Telephone,Telephone Cordless,Switch 8 Port,Emergency Light,Electrodes | 137000.00 | L3 |