Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Purchase Of Material For Maintenance Of Sewerage O And M Cell Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 14.54 Lacs Dt 01/02.12.2025
Description
Estimate For Purchase Of Material For Maintenance Of Sewerage O And M Cell Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 14.54 Lacs Dt 01/02.12.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_153495_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/340-344/04
Tender Fee 2454
EMD 29080
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311118

Start Date November 14, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 01/12/2025

Expired 274 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.