Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stmc For Restoration Of 4 Laning Of Dim Koh Section On Nh 29 From Km 126.080 To Km 126.240
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract For Restoration Of 4 Laning Of Dimapur Kohima Section On Nh 29 From Km 126.080 To Km&#X0d 126.240 In The State Of Nagaland In Fy 2024 25 Percentage Rate And Work Order Basis
Organisation National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_NHIDC_844222_1
Reference
Number
NHIDCL/RO-Koh/ERW/DK-I/24-25
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 12.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dimapur to Kohima
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=887393

Start Date January 13, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 13/02/2025

Expired 567 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.