Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akp P 35/25 26 Restoration To Oae No.11(abcd)b On Baitarani Left ( Construction Of Protection Wall Near Anandpur And Kacheribadi)
|
| Description |
Restoration Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CDAID_122192_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 71600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhamnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=568444 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Akp-2/26-27 improvement to communication facility on oae no. 12(abcd) b on baitarani left from gourangpur bridge to rafa das house.
Improvement to communication facility
Read moreJjpr-15/23-24 protection to scoured bank of oae no.11 (abcd) b on baitarani left providing concrete step near uteipur school.
Embankment protection
Read moreAkp-35/25-26 restoration to gandhighat tre on baitarani left from sahoo sahi to jagannath temple.
Restoration work
Read moreJjpr-1/23-24 jungle clearance and rain cut filling of oae no. 12(abcd)b, 11(abcd)b on baitarani left and oae no. 10b, chasakhanda nandipur tre on genguti right.
Jungle clearance with raincut filling
Read moreJjpr-8/23-24 protection to scoured bank of oae no.12 (abcd b on baitarani left near sendhapur ghata siva mandira.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-53/23-24 restoration to scoured bank on oae 12 (abcd) b on baitarani left near d/s of mishrapur ugme school.
Canal improvement
Read moreJjpr-3/23-24 protection to scoured bank on oae no. 6(abcd) b on baitarani left embankment near suka jena high school.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-6/23-24 protection to scourd bank of oae no.12 (abcd) b on baitarani left providing concrete step near basulighata at mishrapur.
Embankment protection
Read moreAkp-1/25-26 protection to scoured bank of baitarani left bank at village kuli.
Embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type