Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bag I/ Bainan/38/2023 24/01 Installation Of High Mast At Koria Durgatola. Fund Xvfc Untied/ 2023 24 Activity Id 67527237
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Light
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_755083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/BAG-I/BAINAN/38/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIA DURGATOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1668824 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bainan/49/2023-24/01 installation of high mast light at purba bainan near dharmoghata more. fund - 5th sfc - untied/ 2023-24 activity id - 40125782
High mast light
Read moreBainan/34/2023-24/01 construction of boundary wall at bainan mirpara graveyard near syed ansur rahaman house. fund - xvfc - untied/ 2023-24
Activity id 67528787
Read moreBainan/46/2024-25/01 construction of pcc top road at koria kartick purkait house to paltu majhi house. fund - xvfc - untied/ 2024-25 activity id 97258553
Construction of pcc top road
Read moreBainan/38/2024-25/01 improvement of road with piling at paschim bainan talpukur main road to shital hazra house. fund - xvfc - untied/ 2024-25 activity id 97480243
Improvement of road with piling
Read moreBainan/45/2023-24/01 installation of high mast light at khajutty near junir girls madrasah and koria arderia road near rashid mallick shop sansad xxii and vii. fund - 5th sfc - untied/ 2023-24 activity id - 40264091
High mast light
Read moreBainan/53/2023-24/01 construction of pcc top road at koria panchpara madrasa more near asgar house to jowser house sansad v. fund- 5th sfc - untied/ 2023-24 activity id - 40264086
Pcc top road
Read moreBainan/35/2023-24/02 maintenance of community toilet under gp area. fund - xvfc - tied/ 2023-24 activity id 67517601
Maintenance community toilet
Read moreBag-i/ bainan/17/2024-25/01 sinking of submarsible at koria purba para jadu molla house. fund - xvfc - tied/ 2024-25 activity id 97305681
Sinking of submarsible tubewell
Read moreof your Industry type