Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp To Riding Quality At Km 6 0 11 350 Of Nalli Rly Station Shinduvampatti Rd (Tnv 17)
|
| Description |
Imp To Riding Quality At Km 6 0 11 350 Of Nalli Rly Station Shinduvampatti Rd (Tnv 17)
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_481339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN NO.10/2024-25/HDO, DATED 23.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sattur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=571810 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to riding quality at km 0/0 - 2/8 of ramanathapuram - therkkuchattram road (tnv-49)
Improvements to riding quality at km 0/0 - 2/8 of ramanathapuram - therkkuchattram road (tnv-49)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 0/0 8/4 of subbaiahpuram - thalayanai road (tnv-05)
Improvements to riding quality at km 0/0 8/4 of subbaiahpuram - thalayanai road (tnv-05)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 47 0 - 48 2 of palayamkottai - kurukkusalai - kulathur - vilathikulam - nagalapuram -pandalkudi - aruppukkottai road (tnv--23)
Improvements to riding quality at km 47 0 - 48 2 of palayamkottai - kurukkusalai - kulathur - vilathikulam - nagalapuram -pandalkudi - aruppukkottai road &#x0d (tnv--23)&#x0d
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 26/2 - 27/4 of veerakeralampudur - shunmuganallur road (tnv-50)
Improvements to riding quality at km 26/2 - 27/4 of veerakeralampudur - shunmuganallur road (tnv-50)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality in government roads of kovilpatti h c and m sub division tnv-25
Improvements to riding quality in government roads of kovilpatti h c and m sub division tnv-25
Read moreImprovements to riding quality in government roads of sathankulam (h) c and m sub division (tnv-27)
Improvements to riding quality in government roads of sathankulam (h) c and m sub division (tnv-27)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality in government roads of virudhunagar (h) c and m sub division (tnv-28)
Improvements to riding quality in government roads of virudhunagar (h) c and m sub division (tnv-28)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km. 0/0 to 4/500
Rofd in km. 0/660 to 1/310, r/wall, p/l cement concrete pavement 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various p /l gsb wmm m/tin km. 0/0t4/500 under head 5054-04-337-02
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 0/0-1/357 of existing ghat road
Improvements to riding quality at km 0/0-1/357 of existing ghat road of arulmigu subramaniyaswamy thirukkoil, tiruttani.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km 0/00 to 4/500
Rofd in km 0/660 tom 1/310 , r/wall , p/l cement concrete pavement, 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various rds etc.
Read moreof your Industry type