Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acyclovir 3 Percent,Halobetasol Plus Salicylic Acid Cream,Moxifloxacin 400 Mg Tab,Fosfomycin Sachet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/460960 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Acyclovir 3 percent,halobetasol plus salicylic acid cream,moxifloxacin 400 mg tab,fosfomycin sachet
Read more
0.05 percent halobetasol propionate plus 3 percent salicylic acid lotion,acyclovir skin oint 5perce
Read more
0.05 percent halobetasol propionate plus 3 percent salicylic acid lotion,acyclovir skin oint 5perce
Read more
Halobetasol 0.05 percent and salicylic acid 3 percent cream 15g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol 0.05 percent and salicylic acid 3 percent cream/oint. 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol 0.05 percent and salicylic acid 3 percent cream/oint. 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCream halobetasol propionate 0.05 percent salicylic acid 3 percent , 15 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment halobetasol 0.05 percent salicylic a [ointment halobetasol 0.05 percent salicylic acid 3 percent , 15 gm tube]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol 0.05 percent salicylic acid 6 percent , a [halobetasol 0.05 percent salicylic acid 6 percent , at least 15 gm.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol propionate 0.05 percent with salicylic acid 3 percent not less than 15 gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type