Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Desktop Computers, Printers Peripherals Installed At Different Offices At Khadya Bhaban, Kolkata For 01one Year
|
| Description |
Wbpwd/Eekit/E Nit 156/T/24 25
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_756207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-156/T/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHADYA BHAWAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1671532 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
All-inclusive annual maintenance of desktop computers, printers peripherals installed at different offices of pwd at khadya bhaban, kolkata-700 087 for 01one year part- i
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-346/t/24-25
Read moreAll-inclusive annual maintenance of desktop computers, printers peripherals installed in pwd offices at bhabani bhaban, kolkata for 01one year.
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-079/t/24-25 of 2024-25
Read moreAll-inclusive annual maintenance of desktop computers, printers peripherals installed at different offices of pwd at khadya bhaban, kolkata-700 087 for 01 one year part- ii
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-031/t/24-25 of 2024-25
Read moreAmc computers khadya bhaban part 1
Annual maintenance of desktop computers, printers and peripherals installed at different offices of pwd at khadya bhaban, kolkata-700087 for 01(one) year - part- i
Read moreAnnual maintenance of desktop computers peripherals installed at different offices at nabanna,325 sarat chatterjee street, shibpur, howrah-711102 for 01one year
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-275/t/24-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of desktop computers, printers peripherals installed at different offices at new building complex, baguiati, deshbandhunagar kit building , p-16, india exchange place extension, kolkata for 01one year.
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-342/t/24-25
Read moreAll-inclusive annual maintenance of desktop computers, printers peripherals installed at different offices at new building complex, baguiati, deshbandhunagar kit building , p-16, india exchange place extension, kolkata for 01one year
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-302/t/23-24 of 2023-24
Read moreAll-inclusive annual maintenance of computers, photocopier, printers peripherals installed at office of the national highway circle-i of p.wroads dte. at khadya bhaban, kolkata-700 087 for 01 one year
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-087/t/24-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of computer peripherals for different offices under southern mechanical division, p.w. roads directorate for 01one year
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-175/t/24-25
Read moreCamc for computers and peripherals installed at hll offices and factories in kerala
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for computers and peripherals installed at hll offices and factories in kerala
Read moreof your Industry type