Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Infrastructure And Installation Of 11/0.43 Kv,100 Kva/ 63 Kva Dt For Providing Three Phase Service Connection To The Newly Constructed Irp Along With Deep Tube Well At Different Location Under Esd V, Gb, 79 Tilla, Agartala (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Creation Of Infrastructure And Installation Of 11/0.43 Kv,100 Kva/ 63 Kva Dt For Providing Three Phase Service Connection To The Newly Constructed Irp Along With Deep Tube Well At Different Location Under Esd V, Gb, 79 Tilla, Agartala (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_49991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/EDCC/2024-25/04 Dated 07/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 75684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GB, 79 tilla, Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=50847 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wiring in newly constructed building at bakloh under esd hpsebl bakloh
Tender for sop to jsv for lwss in gaharparchhore and other multi village rural piped wss for part of block bhatiyat by prov 11v 400 kvastation aw 11kv ht lt line ic ct pt unit in section kakira esd bakloh
Read moreCreation of infrastructure and installation of 110.43 kv 100 kva transformer for providing three phase service connection to the newly constructed irp along with deep tube well at noagaon krishnanagar
Creation of infrastructure and installation of 110.43 kv 100 kva transformer for providing three phase service connection to the newly constructed irp along with deep tube well at noagaon krishnanagar
Read moreProviding permanent internal electrification work for newly constructed satellite dispensary at abhoynagar, agartala under rd agartala division
Providing permanent internal electrification work for newly constructed satellite dispensary at abhoynagar, agartala under rd agartala division
Read moreTender for lt extension to newly constructed houses form 63 kva dtr ramgarh, lt extension to newly constructed houses form 25 kva dtr himri and 25kva karal under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to newly constructed houses form 63 kva dtr ramgarh, lt extension to newly constructed houses form 25 kva dtr himri and 25kva karal under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreCreation of infrastructure and installation of 11/0.43 kv, 3x1000 kva distribution transformer for providing three phase service connection to the newly constructed 15(fifteen) nos. type-vi quarters at secretariat quarter complex, bhallukiya, agartal
Creation of infrastructure and installation of 11/0.43 kv, 3x1000 kva distribution transformer for providing three phase service connection to the newly constructed 15(fifteen) nos. type-vi quarters at secretariat quarter complex, bhallukiya, agartal
Read moreExtension of ht ug cable to provide 11 kv power supply to newly constructed complex at land port agartala under esd-iii, pragati
Extension of ht ug cable to provide 11 kv power supply to newly constructed complex at land port agartala under esd-iii, pragati
Read moreContract for providing of power supply for newly constructed irp battalion at ajas bandipora bwo construction of allied lt network from newly constructed dts to various installations
Contract for providing of power supply for newly constructed irp battalion at ajas bandipora bwo construction of allied lt network from newly constructed dts to various installations
Read moreProcurement of materials for repairing of distribution transformers of rated capacity from 10 kva to 500 kva for workshop sub division under testing and communication division 79 tilla agartala
As per bid document
Read moreLt power supply to newly constructed bsnl usof site at bardian esd mohura
Lt power supply to newly constructed bsnl usof site at bardian esd mohura
Read moreTender for lt extension to newly constructed houses from existing 100 kva dtr bran under esd hpsebl , katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to newly constructed houses from existing 100 kva dtr bran under esd hpsebl , katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type