Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rcc Pendine Block M 45 1200mm X 600mm X 600mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4006626 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUKREJA ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : BOQ Title : BOQ-T | 20-10-2023 11:50:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : RCC Pendine Block M-45 1200mm x 600mm x 600mm Model : RCC Pendine Block M-45 1200mm x 600mm x 600mm Title : RCC Pendine Block M-45 1200mm x 600mm x 600mm | 26-10-2023 08:26:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVODAYA INFRASTRUCTURE NIRMAN PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NAVODAYA Model : AS PER SPECIFICATION Title : RCC Pendine Block | 22-10-2023 18:41:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEERAJ GROUP OF INDUSTRIES | Make : RCC Blocks Model : RCC Blocks Title : RCC Blocks | 25-10-2023 22:51:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PANEL N ALL ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : BOQ Title : BOQ | 24-10-2023 11:21:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RIDHI SIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : RCC Pendine Block M-45 1200mm x 600mm x 600mm Model : RCC Pendine Block M-45 1200mm x 600mm x 600mm Title : RCC Pendine Block M-45 1200mm x 600mm x 600mm | 26-10-2023 08:20:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SOFT SOL CONSULTANTS | Make : OEM Model : RCC Pendine Block M-45 1200mm x 600mm x 600mm Title : RCC Pendine Block M-45 1200mm x 600mm x 600mm | 25-10-2023 21:48:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SONA BUILDERS | Make : BOQ Model : BOQ Title : BOQ | 23-10-2023 10:42:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type