Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double J Stent 6 Fr 26 Cm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106557973 |
|
Reference Number |
CH246267 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106557973/viewNitPdf_4810338.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreDj stent 4.8 fr 26 cm,dj stent 6 fr 26 cm,endopyelotomy stent size 6 per 12 fr 26 cm,dj stent 5 fr
Read more
Dj stent 4.8 fr 26 cm,dj stent 6 fr 26 cm,endopyelotomy stent size 6 per 12 fr 26 cm,dj stent 5 fr
Read more
Double j stent and pusher 26cm 6 fr,silicon double j stent 6 fr 26cm,foleys balloon catheter latex
Read more
Double j stent and pusher 26cm 6 fr,silicon double j stent 6 fr 26cm,foleys balloon catheter latex
Read more
Dj stent 4 point 8 fr 26 cm,dj stent 5 fr per 26 cm,dj stent 6 fr per 26 cm,dj stent 6 fr 16cm,dj s
Read more
Double j stent with positioner 20 cm 4fr,double j stent with positioner 26 cm 4 point 7 5fr,double
Read more
of your Industry type