Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Fall At Ch. 100 Of Mohari Minor Of Misrod Distry.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Fall At Ch. 100 Of Mohari Minor Of Misrod Distry.
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_445092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_WRD_445092 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Tawa Canal Division Seoni Malwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529267 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreReconstruction of damaged fall at ch. 13 of mohari minor of misrod distry
Reconstruction of damaged fall at ch. 13 of mohari minor of misrod distry
Read moreReconstruction of fall of jijalwada minor ch-101, 136, 153 and 228 of misrod dy. of tlbmc.
Reconstruction of fall of jijalwada minor ch-101, 136, 153 and 228 of misrod dy. of tlbmc.
Read moreReconstruction of fall of ch- 73 and 89 in chandwad minor of misrod dy. of tlbmc (a.r.work)
Reconstruction of fall of ch- 73 and 89 in chandwad minor of misrod dy. of tlbmc (a.r.work)
Read moreReconstruction of fall at ch. 90 and 160 of satwasa distry.
Reconstruction of fall at ch. 90 and 160 of satwasa distry.
Read moreReconstruction of fall of ch-03 at khutwasa minor no-01 and ch-04 at khutwasa minor no-02 of misrod dy. of tlbmc.
Reconstruction of fall of ch-03 at khutwasa minor no-01 and ch- 04 at khutwasa minor no-02 of misrod dy. of tlbmc.
Read moreEarth work estimate for repair of banks and service road from ch. 100 to 200 of mohari minor of misrod distributary
Earth work estimate for repair of banks and service road from ch. 100 to 200 of mohari minor of misrod distributary
Read moreReconstruction of fall at ch. 2 of jamuniya minor
Reconstruction of fall at ch. 2 of jamuniya minor
Read moreReconstruction of fall at ch. 3 of khutwasa minor no. 1 and at ch. 4 of khutwasa minor no. 2
Reconstruction of fall at ch. 3 of khutwasa minor no. 1 and at ch. 4 of khutwasa minor no. 2
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/100
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/100
Read moreof your Industry type