Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tata 2654 7231 0120 Door Lock Front Lh,Lv7 Tata L01402000031 Drive Assy,Lv7 Tmb 265146600102 As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3619253 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARFHA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 08:30:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | D Q ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 22:10:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 23:15:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARFHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 2654-7231-0120 Door Lock Front LH,LV7 TATA L01402000031 Drive Assy,LV7 TMB 265146600102 As | 26614.00 | L1 |
| 2 | D Q ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 2654-7231-0120 Door Lock Front LH,LV7 TATA L01402000031 Drive Assy,LV7 TMB 265146600102 As | 28065.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 2654-7231-0120 Door Lock Front LH,LV7 TATA L01402000031 Drive Assy,LV7 TMB 265146600102 As | 29624.00 | L3 |