Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance/White Washing And Painting At Staff Quarter Allotted To Smt. Rita Bajaj (Assistant Of Cmc, Mcf), H.No.5 D/06 At Nh 5 Mcf Colony, Ward No.14, Nit Faridabad.
|
| Description |
Maintenance/White Washing And Painting At Staff Quarter Allotted To Smt. Rita Bajaj (Assistant Of Cmc, Mcf), H.No.5 D/06 At Nh 5 Mcf Colony, Ward No.14, Nit Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_392027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20240EDCF97C 02E4 4148 AF69 51502314976C284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=468281 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance/white washing and painting at staff quarter allotted to smt. rita bajaj (assistant of cmc, mcf), h.no.5d/06 at nh-5 mcf colony, ward no.14, nit faridabad.
Maintenance/white washing and painting at staff quarter allotted to smt. rita bajaj (assistant of cmc, mcf), h.no.5d/06 at nh-5 mcf colony, ward no.14, nit faridabad.
Read moreMaintenance/ white washing and painting as staff quarter allotted to smt. sudesh rani (assistant of dc office) at 3b/4 nh-3 mcf colony, ward no.15, faridabad.
Maintenance/ white washing and painting as staff quarter allotted to smt. sudesh rani (assistant of dc office) at 3b/4 nh-3 mcf colony, ward no.15, faridabad.
Read moreMaintenance/ white washing and painting as staff quarter allotted to smt. sudesh rani (assistant of dc office) at 3b/4 nh-3 mcf colony, ward no.15, faridabad.
Maintenance/ white washing and painting as staff quarter allotted to smt. sudesh rani (assistant of dc office) at 3b/4 nh-3 mcf colony, ward no.15, faridabad.
Read moreMaintenance, repairing /white washing and new toilet block of staff quarter allotted to vijay kumar ( cleark, mcf ), h. no. 5d/04 at nh-5 mcf colony , ward no.14, nit faridabad.
Maintenance, repairing /white washing and new toilet block of staff quarter allotted to vijay kumar ( cleark, mcf ), h. no. 5d/04 at nh-5 mcf colony , ward no.14, nit faridabad.
Read moreMaintenance, repairing /white washing at staff quarter allotted to smt. shikha antil (sdm), nit-5, ward no.14, faridabad.
Maintenance, repairing /white washing at staff quarter allotted to smt. shikha antil (sdm), nit-5, ward no.14, faridabad.
Read moreMaintenance, repairing /white washing at staff quarter allotted to smt. shikha antil (sdm), nit-5, ward no.14, faridabad.
Maintenance, repairing /white washing at staff quarter allotted to smt. shikha antil (sdm), nit-5, ward no.14, faridabad.
Read moreMaintenance, repairing /white washing at staff quarter allotted to smt. shikha antil (sdm), nit-5, ward no.14, faridabad.
Maintenance, repairing /white washing at staff quarter allotted to smt. shikha antil (sdm), nit-5, ward no.14, faridabad.
Read moreRepairing and white washing in staff quarter allotted to sh. hawa singh (jcb driver, mcf) at 3b mcf colony ward no.13, faridabad
Repairing and white washing in staff quarter allotted to sh. hawa singh (jcb driver, mcf) at 3b mcf colony ward no.13, faridabad
Read moreMaintenance/ white washing and painting at staff quarter allotted to sh. ashok sapra, assistant (pa to acmc) at 3b/7 nh-3 mcf colony, ward no. 15, nit faridabad.
Maintenance/ white washing and painting at staff quarter allotted to sh. ashok sapra, assistant (pa to acmc) at 3b/7 nh-3 mcf colony, ward no. 15, nit faridabad.
Read moreMaintenance and white washing at staff quarter allotted to sh. sandeep kumar mali, mcf 3b 16, nh-3,mcf officers colony in ward no.15,faridabad.
Maintenance and white washing at staff quarter allotted to sh. sandeep kumar mali, mcf 3b 16, nh-3,mcf officers colony in ward no.15,faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type