Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/8994 1/2024 Supplying And Fixing Ilp Platform And Painting Work For Vending Zone At Selene Estate Main Road In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/8994 1/2024 Supplying And Fixing Ilp Platform And Painting Work For Vending Zone At Selene Estate Main Road In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_530875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/8994-1/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=631976 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (0-246)min dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (0-246)min dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (492-738)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (492-738)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (246-492)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (246-492)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5515/ 2023 repair and improvement work of selene estate park at selene estate main road in div-191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5515/ 2023 repair and improvement work of selene estate park at selene estate main road in div-191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-17/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at selene estate main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-17/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at selene estate main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5956/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at selene estate park in division - 191, unit - 43, zone - 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5956/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at selene estate park in division - 191, unit - 43, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6680/2024 providing ilp footpath work and other improvement works to night shelter at thiruvallur nagar 6th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6680/2024 providing ilp footpath work and other improvement works to night shelter at thiruvallur nagar 6th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2603/2025 reconstruction of damaged compound wall for uoothukulam ground (north side) in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2603/2025 reconstruction of damaged compound wall for uoothukulam ground (north side) in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7830/2024 supply and fixing street name board at sai ganesh nagar 22 streets in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7830/2024 supply and fixing street name board at sai ganesh nagar 22 streets in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2616/2025 rejuvenation and restoration of pond and improvement to pond at thiruvalluvar nagar in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2616/2025 rejuvenation and restoration of pond and improvement to pond at thiruvalluvar nagar in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreof your Industry type