Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installing Sculpture On Brij Theme From Abantibai Chauraha To Shriram Chowk.
|
| Description |
Work Of Installing Sculpture On Brij Theme From Abantibai Chauraha To Shriram Chowk.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_972936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12-11-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/22-11-2024/11 |
| Tender Fee | 9000 |
| EMD | 6.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703428 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWork of installing sculptures on brij theme from abantibai square to shriram chowk.
Work of installing sculptures on brij theme from abantibai square to shriram chowk.
Read moreLandscaping work from abantibai square to shriram chowk.
Landscaping work from abantibai square to shriram chowk.
Read moreWork of landscaping from abantibai square to shriram chowk.
Work of landscaping from abantibai square to shriram chowk.
Read more7.installing work of cctv wireless cameras at main rajiv chowk, center chauraha, sarafa chauraha, jeban road chauraha and nahil chauraha in the city.
7.installing work of cctv wireless cameras at main rajiv chowk, center chauraha, sarafa chauraha, jeban road chauraha and nahil chauraha in the city.
Read moreInstalling slab on drain from jakira chauraha to harish agency at ward no. 14
Installing slab on drain from jakira chauraha to harish agency at ward no. 14
Read morePatch repair work on mangal bazar road and mangal chowk and shriram chowk road under indirapuram.
Patch repair work on mangal bazar road and mangal chowk and shriram chowk road under indirapuram.
Read moreWork of installing led tricolor rope lights from shriram sweets to bhopa bypass.
Work of installing led tricolor rope lights from shriram sweets to bhopa bypass.
Read moreWork of installing led tricolor rope lights from shriram sweets to bhopa bypass.
Work of installing led tricolor rope lights from shriram sweets to bhopa bypass.
Read moreWork of installing new lights in place of defective lights on the poles from the east from meenakshi chowk to vehlana chowk on meerut road and installing high masts at two places.
Work of installing new lights in place of defective lights on the poles from the east from meenakshi chowk to vehlana chowk on meerut road and installing high masts at two places.
Read moreof your Industry type