Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Sleeve (Finish Machined) W96413507250,Connection Clamp (Upper Bar) Finish Machined W964135
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3967760 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INVESTMENT & PRECISION CASTINGS LIMITED
3422118
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH INVESTMENT CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HI-TECH INVESTMENT CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : HI-TECH INVESTMENT CASTINGS PVT LTD. Title : CONTACT SLEEVE FINISH MACHINED DRG NO. 21350701018 REV. 02 | 02-10-2023 14:38:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INVESTMENT & PRECISION CASTINGS LIMITED | Make : Contact Sleeve - W96413507250 Model : Contact Sleeve - W96413507250 Title : Contact Sleeve - W96413507250 | 28-09-2023 15:10:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Connection Clamp - W96413507268 | Connection Clamp - W96413507268 | Connection Clamp - W96413507268 | 15 | ₹ 517725.000 |
| Connection Clamp - W96413507276 | Connection Clamp - W96413507276 | Connection Clamp - W96413507276 | 15 | ₹ 355770.000 |
| Contact Sleeve - W96413507250 | Contact Sleeve - W96413507250 | Contact Sleeve - W96413507250 | 363 | ₹ 2548623.000 |
Contact sleeve (finish machined) -w96413507250,connection clamp (upper bar) -w96413507268,connectio
Read more
Contact sleeve (finish machined) -w96413507250,connection clamp (upper bar) -w96413507268,connectio
Read more
Contact sleeve-w96413507250,connection clamp (upper bar) -w96413507268,connection clamp (lower bar)
Read more
Contact sleeve-w96413507250,connection clamp (upper bar) -w96413507268,connection clamp (lower bar)
Read more
Contact sleeve & connection clamp
1)contact sleeve qty: 486 no 2)connection clamp qty: 20 no 3)connection clamp qty: 20 no 8) qty:
Read moreConnection clamp-w96413500395,contact sleeve-w96413507675,connection clamp-w96413508124,connection
Read more
Connection clamp-w96413500395,contact sleeve-w96413507675,connection clamp-w96413508124,connection
Read more
of your Industry type