Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turbo Charger Rep Kit,Assy Connecting Rod,Rotor Assy,Auto Slack Adjuctor Straight Rear,Glow Plug,Dr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4416283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTAF ENTERPRISES | - | 07-01-2024 15:18:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 07-01-2024 14:33:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES | - | 07-01-2024 14:55:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : TURBO CHARGER REP KIT,ASSY CONNECTING ROD,ROTOR ASSY,AUTO SLACK ADJUCTOR STRAIGHT REAR,GLOW PLUG,DR | 149836.40 | L1 |
| 2 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : TURBO CHARGER REP KIT,ASSY CONNECTING ROD,ROTOR ASSY,AUTO SLACK ADJUCTOR STRAIGHT REAR,GLOW PLUG,DR | 164588.98 | L2 |
| 3 | ALTAF ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : TURBO CHARGER REP KIT,ASSY CONNECTING ROD,ROTOR ASSY,AUTO SLACK ADJUCTOR STRAIGHT REAR,GLOW PLUG,DR | 174437.31 | L3 |