Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Defect Rectification Of Dsl H03 H04 And H06 Of Icgs C411 At Okha;
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5231786 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVDIP ENTERPRISE | 15-08-2024 12:10:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DWARKESH ENGINEERING | 11-08-2024 21:29:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | FOREVER ENTERPRISES | 15-08-2024 11:20:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAGDISH ENGINEERING | 09-08-2024 18:59:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MITRA MARINE WORKS | 06-08-2024 19:32:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PARTH ENTERPRISE | 11-08-2024 22:39:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Pratham Enterprise | 11-08-2024 20:46:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SINDHAVA ENTERPRISE | 15-08-2024 17:28:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | Vishwakarma Mechanical Works | 12-08-2024 12:04:41 | MSE | Evaluated |