Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 3x3x3 M Span Rcc Box Culvert And Approach Road Place On Damage Culvert On Hardoi Sandi Road To Sandi Dehat Road In District Hardoi In F.Y. 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 3x3x3 M Span Rcc Box Culvert And Approach Road Place On Damage Culvert On Hardoi Sandi Road To Sandi Dehat Road In District Hardoi In F.Y. 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1129337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1243/M/1MT/ E-TENDER/UC/25-26 DATE 17.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2106627 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction work of 3x6 m span rcc box culvert in km-12 of sandi shahabad road (mdr-107c) in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Construction work of 3x6 m span rcc box culvert in km-12 of sandi shahabad road (mdr-107c) in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction work of 5x4 m span rcc box culvert on purwa to firojpur road in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Construction work of 5x4 m span rcc box culvert on purwa to firojpur road in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreWork of 1 no. 1000 mm dia hume pipe culvert on hardoi sandi road to pakra link road.
Work of 1 no. 1000 mm dia hume pipe culvert on hardoi sandi road to pakra link road.
Read moreConstruction work of 2 x 3 m span box culvert in km-13 of shahabad pali saidpur road (odr) at place of 1 x 3 m span damage rcc culvert in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Construction work of 2 x 3 m span box culvert in km-13 of shahabad pali saidpur road (odr) at place of 1 x 3 m span damage rcc culvert in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 6 x 6.00 m span rcc box culvert on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to barela road in district hardoi.
Construction of 6 x 6.00 m span rcc box culvert on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to barela road in district hardoi.
Read moreConstruction work of majhara link road (with 3 x 10.00 m span rcc box culvert ) in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Construction work of majhara link road (with 3 x 10.00 m span rcc box culvert ) in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Read moreConstruction work of 1 x 5.00 m span rcc culvert and approach road on rajepur kadahar to bhawanipur road in km-1 in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Construction work of 1 x 5.00 m span rcc culvert and approach road on rajepur kadahar to bhawanipur road in km-1 in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of 3x3x3 m span r.c.c box culvert at benidihwa link road in block ikouna district shravasti.
Construction of 3x3x3 m span r.c.c box culvert at benidihwa link road in block ikouna district shravasti.
Read moreof your Industry type