Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
109 /23 24 Maintenance Work And Painting Of Veterinary Hospital In Mulakulam G.P
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/AE/LSGD/MLKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - veterinary hospital maintenance -(proj no. 109)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - veterinary hospital maintenance -(proj no. 109)
Read more54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
Read more54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- chungathara gp -pro no -266/24 - (so- 109/23) construction of rack at veterinary hospital
Annual plan 2023-24- chungathara gp -pro no -266/24 - (so- 109/23) construction of rack at veterinary hospital
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-46/23-24) - maintenance of veterinary hospital - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-46/23-24) - maintenance of veterinary hospital - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-46/23-24) - maintenance of veterinary hospital - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-46/23-24) - maintenance of veterinary hospital - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type