Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc2 Knd Niv Cl2 248,Ca 7510 000012,Ca 8315 000201,Ca 8315 000204,Ca 8310 000021
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537430 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AHUJA TRADERS | - | 05-02-2024 14:08:16 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 16:31:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S HIND INDUSTRIES | - | 02-02-2024 18:08:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Narula Sales Corp. | - | 05-02-2024 14:18:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | P.N.GUPTA AND SONS | - | 02-02-2024 17:22:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Sonu Sales Corporation | - | 05-02-2024 14:12:24 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |