Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
142/2024 25 Sulthan Bathery Municipality Construction Of Side Protection At Chethalayam Pukalamalam 3 Cent Colony (1200000/ )
Description
142/2024 25 Sulthan Bathery Municipality Construction Of Side Protection At Chethalayam Pukalamalam 3 Cent Colony (1200000/ )
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_736526_13
Reference
Number
No. E1-e-TENDER/2024-25 (3)
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 25391
Tender Value -
Place SULTHAN BATHERY MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180929

Start Date February 11, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 562 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.