Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Square Tube Size 50x50x3mm In 6m Size,Ms Square Tube Size 60x60x3mm In 6m Size,Ms C Channel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6414003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreof your Industry type