Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Parallel Clamp For Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Parallel Clamp (150/160) Complete With Modified Fasteners, As Per Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 10/13 Rev 1. 📄 Technical Intelligences (Ti) And Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 9, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In Drawing No. Eti/Ohe/P/1050 3 Rev A And Str: Core Str 16 Rev 1. Bids Should Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Parallel Clamp, Railways, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Rdso Specification, Deion, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Hazipur
Particulars Details
Title
Parallel Clamp (150/160) Complete With Fasteners (Modified), Ri No. 1050 3 As Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 10/13 Rev 1, Drawing No. Eti/Ohe/P/1050 3 Rev A, Str: Core Str 16 Rev 1
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106305936
Reference
Number
14242080
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106305936/viewNitPdf_4525396.pdf

Start Date March 31, 2024 12:41
End Date
Expired 09/04/2024

Expired 881 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.