Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impropvement To N.H 200 Jayapurakateni Road In The District Of Dhenkanal Under Mmsy Improvement To Existing R.D.Road
|
| Description |
Impropvement To N.H 200 Jayapurakateni Road In The District Of Dhenkanal Under Mmsy Improvement To Existing R.D.Road
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERWI_112032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Road Online-AGL-27/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamakhyanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534761 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of bhapur abhimanpur road in the district of dhenkanal under improvement to existing r.d.road for the year 2023-24
Construction of bhapur abhimanpur road in the district of dhenkanal under improvement to existing r.d.road for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to n.h.-43 to mendhaguda road in the district of koraput under mmsy-improvement to existing rd road for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to n.h.-43 to mendhaguda road in the district of koraput under mmsy-improvement to existing rd road for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImpvt. to bhapur - abhimanpur road under improvement to existing r.d.road
Impvt. to bhapur - abhimanpur road under improvement to existing r.d.road
Read moreof your Industry type