Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Dalia Bose House To Partha Garai House At Sekhpukur Uttarayan Within Khirkundi Namajgram Niala Gp Under Pandua Panchayat Samity (Activity Code 116055560)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Dalia Bose House To Partha Garai House At Sekhpukur Uttarayan Within Khirkundi Namajgram Niala Gp Under Pandua Panchayat Samity (Activity Code 116055560)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1024286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/15th FC/2025-26(6th Call) Dated 13-05-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 21990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2517297 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua panchayat samity (activity code- 116055560)
Construction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua panchayat samity (activity code- 116055560)
Read moreConstruction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua panchayat samity (activity code- 116055560)
Construction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua panchayat samity (activity code- 116055560)
Read moreConstruction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua panchayat samity (activity code- 116055560)
Construction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua panchayat samity (activity code- 116055560)
Read moreConstruction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua panchayat samity (activity code- 116055560)
Construction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua panchayat samity (activity code- 116055560)
Read moreConstruction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp
Construction of drain from dalia bose house to partha garai house at sekhpukur uttarayan within khirkundi namajgram niala gp
Read moreConstruction of chamrakuti awc ( c.no- 244) under khirkundi namajgram niala g.p under pandua panchayat samity.
Construction of chamrakuti awc ( c.no- 244) under khirkundi namajgram niala g.p under pandua panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of chamrakuti awc ( c.no- 244) , under khirkundi namajgram niala g.p under pandua panchayat samity.
Construction of chamrakuti awc ( c.no- 244) , under khirkundi namajgram niala g.p under pandua panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of chamrakuti awc ( c.no- 244) , under khirkundi namajgram niala g.p under pandua panchayat samity.
Construction of chamrakuti awc ( c.no- 244) under khirkundi namajgram niala g.p under pandua panchayat samity.
Read moreSuppy installation iron cage as plastic storage box (rectangular ) at various places for pandua, khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua block. (quantity32nos)
Suppy installation iron cage as plastic storage box (rectangular ) at various places for pandua, khirkundi namajgram niala gp under pandua block. (quantity32nos)
Read moreConstruction of drain from sk samad house to muharrum tala at khirkundi mathpara within khirkundi namajgram niala under pandua panchayat samity, hooghly(a.c -116058218)
Construction of drain from sk samad house to muharrum tala at khirkundi mathpara within khirkundi namajgram niala under pandua panchayat samity, hooghly(a.c -116058218)
Read moreof your Industry type