Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell At Bhagabanpur Muslimpara Near The House Of Sk Siddikulla At Plot No. 772,Khatian No. 3492,Jl. No. 110 And Mouza Bhagabanpur Under Shyampur Gram Panchayat Under Shyampur I Panchayat Samity Under Beu Pof 179,Shyampur Ac For The
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell At Bhagabanpur Muslimpara Near The House Of Sk Siddikulla At Plot No. 772,Khatian No. 3492,Jl. No. 110 And Mouza Bhagabanpur Under Shyampur Gram Panchayat Under Shyampur I Panchayat Samity Under Beu Pof 179,Shyampur Ac For The
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_778679_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/NIET-22/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhagabanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724709 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Construction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Read moreConstruction of icds building of bhagabanpur pry. school (code 19341160612) under shyampur gram panchayat under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of bhagabanpur pry. school (code 19341160612) under shyampur gram panchayat under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreBurning chula and passenger shed at bhagabanpur north sasan under shyampur gram panchayat under shyampur-i panchayat samity under beup of 179 shyampur ac for the year 2024-25
Burning chula and passenger shed at bhagabanpur north sasan under shyampur gram panchayat under shyampur-i panchayat samity under beup of 179 shyampur ac for the year 2024-25
Read moreSinking of tubewell at gurepole uttarpara house of uttam kapat under baneswarpur-i gram panchayat under shyampur-i panchayat samity under beupof 179,shyampur ac for the year 2023-24.
Sinking of tubewell at gurepole uttarpara house of uttam kapat under baneswarpur-i gram panchayat under shyampur-i panchayat samity under beupof 179,shyampur ac for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSinking of tubewell at chaulkhola near house of subhranshu ghoral, dag no 5158,kh no. 1628,jl. no. 102 under baneswarpur ii gram panchayat under shyampur i panchayat samity under beupof 179,shyampur ac for the year 2023 24
Sinking of tubewell at chaulkhola near house of subhranshu ghoral, dag no 5158,kh no. 1628,jl. no. 102 under baneswarpur ii gram panchayat under shyampur i panchayat samity under beupof 179,shyampur ac for the year 2023 24
Read moreDevelopment of samshan at mouza-chandpur dag no.560 jl no. 116 khatian no.-01 in balichaturi gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Development of samshan at mouza-chandpur dag no.560 jl no. 116 khatian no.-01 in balichaturi gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreDevelopment of samsan at mouza purbabasudebpur plotno.597 khatian no. 451 jlno.133 in belari gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Development of samsan at mouza purbabasudebpur plotno.597 khatian no. 451 jlno.133 in belari gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreDevelopment of samsan at plotno.227/1272 khatian no.01 jlno.142 mouza gohalberia in balichaturi gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Development of samsan at &#x0d plotno.227/1272 khatian no.01 &#x0d jlno.142 mouza gohalberia in &#x0d balichaturi gp under shyampur-i &#x0d panchayat samity.
Read moreOperation and guarding of the pumping machinery at bhagabanpur water supply scheme block shyampur i district howrah under ed phed
Og works
Read moreSinking of tube well fitted with submersible pump for drinking water facilities at deoly muslimpara in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of tube well fitted with submersible pump for drinking water facilities at deoly muslimpara in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type