Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From H/O Muka Satpute To H/O Anandrao Chalakh At Keroda In Tah Saoli, Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From H/O Muka Satpute To H/O Anandrao Chalakh At Keroda In Tah Saoli, Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1295964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/24-7/MSS/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2226577 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2026
Expired 136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road and drain from boudha vihar to h/o mangesh reddiwar at keroda in tah saoli, dist chandrapur..
Construction of cement concrete road and drain from boudha vihar to h/o mangesh reddiwar at keroda in tah saoli, dist chandrapur..
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at keroda ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of samaj mandir at keroda ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of rcw on road from kisan chalakh to mahadew bhandekar at- kondekhal in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Construction of rcw on road from kisan chalakh to mahadew bhandekar at- kondekhal in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of rcw on road from kisan chalakh to mahadew bhandekar at- kondekhal in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of rcw on road from kisan chalakh to mahadew bhandekar at- kondekhal in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from domaji chalakh to bandu shende to raju shende at kadholi in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Construction of cc road from domaji chalakh to bandu shende to raju shende at kadholi in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Read moreEstimate for construction of drains, compound wall at saoli colony, saoli, tah - saoli, dist - chandrapur.
Estimate for construction of drains, compound wall at saoli colony, saoli, tah - saoli, dist - chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of rcw and cc road on road from kisan chalakh to mahadew bhandekar near gedam farm at- kondekhal in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of rcw and cc road on road from kisan chalakh to mahadew bhandekar near gedam farm at- kondekhal in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at hirapur in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Construction of c.c. road at hirapur in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Read moreStbt to bhimnagar to malpiranji road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Stbt to bhimnagar to malpiranji road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type