Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Supplying Various Types Of Furniture At New Tehsil Complex At Dudhan Sadhan, Disrict Patiala Punjab
|
| Description |
Providing And Supplying Various Types Of Furniture At New Tehsil Complex At Dudhan Sadhan, Disrict Patiala Punjab
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_141323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No 08/02 Dated 27.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10039 |
| EMD | 85401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Distt. Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286473 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and supplying various types of furniture at new tehsil complex dudhan sadhan district patiala
Providing and supplying various types of furniture at new tehsil complex dudhan sadhan district patiala
Read moreBalance work of providing and supplying various types of furniture for new tehsil complex, dudhan sadhan, district patiala.
Balance work of providing and supplying various types of furniture for new tehsil complex, dudhan sadhan, district patiala.
Read moreProviding and supplying various types of furniture at new tehsil complex dudhansadhan, district patiala
Providing and supplying various types of furniture at new tehsil complex dudhansadhan, district patiala
Read moreProviding and fixing roller blinds and curtains with rolling channels at new tehsil complex at dudhan sadhan distt. patiala
Providing and fixing roller blinds and curtains with rolling channels at new tehsil complex at dudhan sadhan distt. patiala
Read moreSpecial repair of mc office building dudhan sadhan mc dudhan sadhan distt patiala work code 26 098
Special repair of mc office building dudhan sadhan mc dudhan sadhan distt patiala work code 26 098
Read moreFor special repair of mc office building dudhan sadhan mc dudhan sadhan distt patiala work code 26 098
For special repair of mc office building dudhan sadhan mc dudhan sadhan distt patiala work code 26 098
Read moreProviding and fixing various types of furniture in judicial court complex rajpura distt patiala
Providing and fixing various types of furniture in judicial court complex rajpura distt patiala
Read moreWarehousing service - per mt basis - district patiala location patiala dudhan samana capacity 20000
Read more
Construction of veternary hospital at vill. dudhan sadhan, block bhunerheri, distt. patiala.
Construction of veternary hospital at vill. dudhan sadhan, block bhunerheri, distt. patiala.
Read moreof your Industry type